Event Type Religious School

february

04feb9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

07feb4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

07feb6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

07feb6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

11feb9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

11feb12:30 PM2:00 PMPost Confirmation (grades 11-12)

14feb4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

14feb6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

14feb6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

18feb9:30 AM12:00 PMNO Religious School

21feb4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

21feb6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

21feb6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

25feb9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

28feb4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

28feb6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

28feb6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

march

03mar9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

03mar12:30 PM2:00 PMPost Confirmation (grades 11-12)

06mar4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

06mar6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

06mar6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

10mar9:30 AM12:00 PMNO Religious School

13mar4:30 PM6:00 PMNO Hebrew School (grades 3-6)

13mar6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Confirmation (grade 10)

13mar6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Preconfirmation (grades 8-9)

17mar9:30 AM12:00 PMNO Religious School

20mar4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

20mar6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

20mar6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

24mar9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

27mar4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

27mar6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

27mar6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

31mar9:30 AM12:00 PMNO Religious School

april

03apr4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

03apr6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

03apr6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

07apr9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

07apr12:30 PM2:00 PMPost Confirmation (grades 11-12)

10apr4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

10apr6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

10apr6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

14apr9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

17apr4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

17apr6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Preconfirmation (grades 8-9)

17apr6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Confirmation (grade 10)

21apr9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

24apr4:30 PM6:00 PMNO Hebrew School (grades 3-6)

24apr6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Preconfirmation (grades 8-9)

24apr6:30 PM8:30 PMNO Confirmation (grade 10)

28apr9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

may

01may4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

01may6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

01may6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

05may9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School

08may4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

08may6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

08may6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

12may9:30 AM12:00 PMNO Religious School

15may4:30 PM6:00 PMHebrew School (grades 3-6)

15may6:30 PM8:30 PMConfirmation (grade 10)

15may6:30 PM8:30 PMPreconfirmation (grades 8-9)

19may9:30 AM12:00 PMReligious School